ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11391114
nr 1139 1114
Marcel Genay
(f. 1929)
2 pcs, Marcel Genay (b. 1929), Stockholm, Épreuve d'artiste, sheet: 38x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Marcel Genay (f. 1929), Stockholmsmotiv, EA-upplaga, bladets mått: 38x60
800
SEK 500
Monday October 23 2017
at 20:44:14
23/10 12:47:13
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Read more about Grafik